Vanessa Morgan

Vanessa Morgan (born March 23, 1992) is a Canadian actress.

Name :

Vanessa Morgan

Birthday :

1992-03-23

Known For :

Acting

Place of Birth :

Ottawa, Ontario, Canada

Popularity :

4.093

Also Known As :

Vanessa Morgan Mziray

Homepage :